Select Page
Sale!

309FX-N

$529.00$1,691.00

  • N-View™ Monitoring Technology
  • 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Port with ST Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure
Clear
SKU: 309FX-N Category: