Select Page
Sale!

309FX 9 port switch

$424.00$1,586.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
  • 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • One 100BaseFX Fiber Port with ST or SC Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure

Additional information

Fiber Port Connection

,

Fiber Distance Rating

, , ,