Select Page

Series 100

100 Ethernet Switches

Series 100 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 70˚C Operating Temp

More

100 Series N-Tron

Ordering Guide

Series 300

Series 300 Ethernet Switches

Series 300 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 70˚C  Operating Temp

300 Series N-Tron

Ordering Guide

Series 500

 Series 500 Ethernet Switches

Series 500 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 85˚C Operating Temp

Series 1000

 Series 1000 Ethernet Switches

Series 1000 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged Gigabit)

  • 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Ports
  • 1000BaseSX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Ports
  • -40˚ to 85˚C Operating Temp

Series SL

 SL Ethernet Switches

Series SL Ethernet Switches -  Sixnet (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX SC/ST Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 60˚C Operating Temp

Series SLX

 SLX Ethernet Switches

Series SLX Ethernet Switches - Sixnet (Managed - Unmanaged - Monitored)

  • 10/100/1000 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX ST/SC Fiber Ports
  • 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors
  • -40˚ to 85˚C Operating Temp

SLX Series Sixnet

Ordering Guide

Shop Unmanaged Switches

Reset

ThumbnailsProductsCategoryPriceAction
1003GX2 (3 Port) Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation
  • 3 Port Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • One 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Port
  • Two 1000BaseSX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Ports
  • Multimode LC Style SFP Gigabit Fiber Transceivers
  • Compact Size, Small Footprint
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
  • -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature
$334.00$4,749.00
Clear
Add to cart
1005TX (5 Port) Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • Five 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Port
  • Unmanaged Operation
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
  • -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature
$340.00
1008TX (8 Port) Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • Eight 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Port
  • Unmanaged Operation
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
  • -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature
$616.00
1008TX-POE+ (8 Port) Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • Eight 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Ports
  • Four IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ ports for data and up to 30 Watts of power
  • Unmanaged Operation
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
  • -40° to 80°C Operating Temperature
$905.00
$110.24$116.48
Clear
Add to cart
1 2 3 4 10