Select Page
Sale!

NT24K-FX8

$1,911.00$6,541.00

CONNECTORS
Eight 100BaseFX 2km multimode ST fiber ports
NETWORK MEDIA
100BaseFX multimode: 50-62.5/125μm ports

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

NT24K-FX8 module Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports

CONNECTORS
Eight 100BaseFX 2km multimode ST fiber ports
NETWORK MEDIA
100BaseFX multimode: 50-62.5/125μm ports

Additional information

Fiber Port Connection

,

Fiber Distance Rating

, , ,