Select Page
Sale!

NT24K-GX8 module

$2,214.00$7,446.00

CONNECTORS
Eight 1000BaseFX 550m multimode SC fiber ports
NETWORK MEDIA
1000BaseSX multimode: 50-62.5/125μm

Clear
SKU: NT24K-GX8 Categories: ,

NT24K-GX8 module Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports

CONNECTORS
Eight 1000BaseFX 550m multimode SC fiber ports
NETWORK MEDIA
1000BaseSX multimode: 50-62.5/125μm

Additional information

Fiber Distance Rating

, , ,