Rack Mount Switches

N-Tron NT26
Sixnet EK32FSD6N-1
Sixnet EL326

N-Tron NT24k-AC1

Sixnet EK32

Sixnet EL326

Ordering Guide

Part # Total Ports 10/100 100 Fiber Gig Fiber SFP Operating Temp Power Input IP Rating Mounting Case Fiber Type Fiber Distance Rating Switch Type Switch Group Purchase Now
524TX 24 24 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FX2-SC 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Multimode 2km Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FX2-ST 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 2km Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FXE2-SC-15 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 15km Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FXE2-ST-15 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 15km Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FXE2-SC-40 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 40km Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FXE2-ST-40 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 40km Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FXE2-SC-80 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 80km Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FXE2-ST-80 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 80km Unmanaged 500 Buy
524TX-A 24 24 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Unmanaged 500 Buy
526FX2-A-SC 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Multimode 2km Monitored 500-A Buy
526FX2-A-ST 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Multimode 2km Monitored 500-A Buy
526FXE2-A-SC-15 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 15km Monitored 500-A Buy
526FXE2-A-ST-15 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 15km Monitored 500-A Buy
526FXE2-A-SC-40 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 40km Monitored 500-A Buy
526FXE2-A-ST-40 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 40km Monitored 500-A Buy
526FXE2-A-SC-80 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 80km Monitored 500-A Buy
526FXE2-A-ST-80 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 80km Monitored 500-A Buy
524TX-N 24 24 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Monitored 500-N Buy
526FX2-N-SC 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Multimode 2km Monitored 500-N Buy
526FX2-N-ST 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Multimode 2km Monitored 500-N Buy
526FXE2-N-SC-15 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 15km Monitored 500-N Buy
526FXE2-N-ST-15 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 15km Monitored 500-N Buy
526FXE2-N-SC-40 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 40km Monitored 500-N Buy
526FXE2-N-ST-40 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 40km Monitored 500-N Buy
526FXE2-N-SC-80 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 80km Monitored 500-N Buy
526FXE2-N-ST-80 26 24 2 -40° to 85°C 10-30VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Singlemode 80km Monitored 500-N Buy
NT24K-AC1 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 -40° to 85°C Single 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed NT24k Buy
NT24K-AC2 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 -40° to 85°C Dual 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed NT24k Buy
NT24K-AC1-DC1 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 -40° to 85°C Single 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC & 18-49VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed NT24k Buy
NT24K-DC1 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 -40° to 85°C Single 18-49VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed NT24k Buy
NT24K-DC2 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 -40° to 85°C Dual 18-49VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed NT24k Buy
7026TX 26 24 Up to 2 -40˚ to 80˚C 18-49VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed 7000 Buy
7026TX-AC 26 24 Up to 2 -40˚ to 80˚C 90-264 VAC/90-300 VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed 7000 Buy
EL326-A0-1 26 10/100/1000 Up to 4 -35° to 80°C 90-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed EL Buy
EL326-AA-1 26 10/100/1000 Up to 4 -35° to 80°C 90-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed EL Buy
EL326-D0-1 26 10/100/1000 Up to 4 -35° to 75°C 18-59 VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed EL Buy
EL326-DD-1 26 10/100/1000 Up to 4 -35° to 75°C 18-59 VDC IP20 Rackmount Metal Managed EL Buy
EK26 26 18 -40° to 85°C 18-75 VDC, 90-264 VAC or 130-370 VDC IP50 Rackmount Metal Managed EK
EK32 32 24 -40° to 85°C 18-75 VDC, 90-264 VAC or 130-370 VDC IP50 Rackmount Metal Managed EK

Red lion Networking guide