Select Page
Series 100
100 Ethernet Switches

Series 100 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 70˚C Operating Temp
More

100 Series N-Tron

Ordering Guide

Series 300
Series 300 Ethernet Switches

Series 300 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 70˚C  Operating Temp

300 Series N-Tron

Ordering Guide

Series 500
 Series 500 Ethernet Switches

Series 500 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 85˚C Operating Temp

500-N Series N-Tron

Ordering Guide

Series 1000
 Series 1000 Ethernet Switches

Series 1000 Ethernet Switches - N-Tron (Unmanaged Gigabit)

  • 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Ports
  • 1000BaseSX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Ports
  • -40˚ to 85˚C Operating Temp
Series SL
 SL Ethernet Switches

Series SL Ethernet Switches -  Sixnet (Unmanaged)

  • 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX SC/ST Fiber Ports
  • -40˚ to 60˚C Operating Temp
Series SLX
 SLX Ethernet Switches

Series SLX Ethernet Switches - Sixnet (Managed - Unmanaged - Monitored)

  • 10/100/1000 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • 100BaseFX ST/SC Fiber Ports
  • 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors
  • -40˚ to 85˚C Operating Temp

SLX Series Sixnet

Ordering Guide

Shop Unmanaged Switches

Showing all 50 results